Carrying out Work on Noise Insulation of the Wall Tender

Notice for Carrying out Work on Noise Insulation of the Wall in the Office on the 2nd Floor No. 209-office Aoeritsyanao at the Address: Yamal-nenets Autonomous Okrug, Noyabrsk, 60 Let Ussr St., 74/74. in Russia. The reference ID of the tender is 148546928 and it is closing on 14 Sep 2026.

  • Country: Russia
  • Summary: Carrying out Work on Noise Insulation of the Wall in the Office on the 2nd Floor No. 209-office Aoeritsyanao at the Address: Yamal-nenets Autonomous Okrug, Noyabrsk, 60 Let Ussr St., 74/74.
  • RUT Ref No: 148546928
  • Deadline: 14 Sep 2026
  • Financier: Self Financed
  • Purchaser Ownership: Government
  • Tender Value: RUB 137000.00
  • Notice Type: Tender
  • Document Ref. No.:Login to see details
  • Purchaser's Detail:
    Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
  • Description:
    Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.
  • Documents:

 Tender Notice

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

CLICK HERE TO LOGIN

Carrying out Work on Noise Insulation of the Wall in the Office on the 2nd Floor No. 209-office Aoeritsyanao at the Address: Yamal-nenets Autonomous Okrug, Noyabrsk, 60 Let Ussr St., 74/74. - Russia Tender

The JOINT STOCK COMPANY UNITED SETTLEMENT AND INFORMATION CENTER YNAO, a Government sector organization in Russia, has announced a new tender for Carrying out Work on Noise Insulation of the Wall in the Office on the 2nd Floor No. 209-office Aoeritsyanao at the Address: Yamal-nenets Autonomous Okrug, Noyabrsk, 60 Let Ussr St., 74/74.. This tender is published on RussiaTenders under RUT Ref No: 148546928 and is categorized as a Tender. Interested and eligible suppliers are invited to participate by reviewing the tender documents and submitting their bids before the deadline on 2026-09-14.

The estimated tender value is RUB 137000.00, and full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents. Ensure all submissions meet the criteria outlined to be considered for evaluation.

RussiaTenders Features
RussiaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Russia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting RussiaTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Russia in your email inbox.