Lot No. 1155-remprod-2026-se. the Right to Enter Tender
Notice for Lot No. 1155-remprod-2026-se. the Right to Enter Into an Agreement for the Repair of Support No. 8 on Vl-110 Kvs-12 Yu-sakh-yuzhnaya in the Yuzhno-sakhalinsk Network District of the Branch "distribution Networks" of Pjsc "sakhalinenergo". in Russia. The reference ID of the tender is 148581605 and it is closing on 14 Sep 2026.
Tender Details
- Country: Russia
- Summary: Lot No. 1155-remprod-2026-se. the Right to Enter Into an Agreement for the Repair of Support No. 8 on Vl-110 Kvs-12 Yu-sakh-yuzhnaya in the Yuzhno-sakhalinsk Network District of the Branch "distribution Networks" of Pjsc "sakhalinenergo".
- RUT Ref No: 148581605
- Deadline: 14 Sep 2026
- Financier: Self Financed
- Purchaser Ownership: Government
- Tender Value: RUB 1077452.88
- Notice Type: Tender
- Document Ref. No.:Login to see details
- Purchaser's Detail:Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
- Description:Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.
- Documents:
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
CLICK HERE TO LOGINLot No. 1155-remprod-2026-se. the Right to Enter Into an Agreement for the Repair of Support No. 8 on Vl-110 Kvs-12 Yu-sakh-yuzhnaya in the Yuzhno-sakhalinsk Network District of the Branch "distribution Networks" of Pjsc "sakhalinenergo". - Russia Tender
The PUBLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF ENERGY AND ELECTRIFICATION SAKHALINENERGO, a Government sector organization in Russia, has announced a new tender for Lot No. 1155-remprod-2026-se. the Right to Enter Into an Agreement for the Repair of Support No. 8 on Vl-110 Kvs-12 Yu-sakh-yuzhnaya in the Yuzhno-sakhalinsk Network District of the Branch "distribution Networks" of Pjsc "sakhalinenergo".. This tender is published on RussiaTenders under RUT Ref No: 148581605 and is categorized as a Tender. Interested and eligible suppliers are invited to participate by reviewing the tender documents and submitting their bids before the deadline on 2026-09-14.
The estimated tender value is RUB 1077452.88, and full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents. Ensure all submissions meet the criteria outlined to be considered for evaluation.
Fresh and verified Tenders from Russia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.
- 1,000+ Tenders
- Verified Tenders Only
- New Tenders Every Day
- Tenders Result Data
- Archive & Historical Tenders Access
- Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
- Tender Notifications & Alerts
- Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
- Bidding Assistance & Consulting
- Customer Support
- Publish your Tenders
- Export data to Excel
- API for Tender Data
- Tender Documents
Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.
Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Russia in your email inbox.
Copyright © 2014-2026 RussiaTenders.com. All Rights Reserved.


